Teilnehmer Liste MSC Emmersdorf

Klasse G1 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Buchner Andreas VW Polo
Helmut Willmerdinger Audi A4
Willmerdinger Albert Audi A4
Manuel Holmer Audi A4 Quattro B5

Klasse G2 2

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Sobek Thomas Msc am Tegernsee Subaru GT
Lang Manuel Audi A4

Klasse G3 7

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Wolf Adrian MSC Nordhalben Audi A4
Wolf Armin MSC Nordhalben Audi A4
Schwämmlein-Wolf Carmen MSC Nordhalben Audi A4
Weiß Manfred MSC Emmersdorf Suzuki Swift
Weiß Julia MSC Emmersdorf Suzuki Swift
Venus Daniel MSC Emmersdorf Suzuki Swift
Haidl Thomas MSC Emmersdorf Suzuki Swift

Klasse G4 8

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Schafhauser Fabian MSC Fürstenzell Subaru Impreza GC 8
Seibold Benedikt MTC Waldkirchen BMW E36
Weinhardt Florian MSC Fürstenzell Subaru Impreza GC8
Ströher Roman MSC Straubing Toyota Yaris
Ströher Michael MSC Straubing Toyota Yaris
Seibold Alfons MTC Waldkirchen BMW E36
Schafhauser Karl MSC Fürstenzell Subaru Impreza GC8
Wiederer Maximilian Audi A4 b5 quattro

Klasse G5 9

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hartl Tom MSC Dreiburgenland BMW E36 316i
Müller Peter BMW E36 316
Seidl Manfred Rallye Interressengemeinschaft Aussernzell subaru forester
Unholzer Georg AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Markus AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Scheungraber Marcel AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Pollich Beatrix RSG Burghausen Opel Corsa
Pollich Ralf RSG Burghausen Opel Corsa
Pollich André RSG Burghausen Opel Corsa

Klasse G6 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kasparbauer Tobias AMC Regen Opel Astra F
Krückl Patrick MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm Opel Astra
Nausch Matthias AMC Regen Opel Astra

Klasse G7 6

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kalinke Raphael MSC Arnstorf Vw Polo
Kalinke Marcel MSC Arnstorf Vw Polo
Koller Mario MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N
Ascher Florian MSG Bayer. Wald Hutthurm Vw Polo 6n
Baier Ilona MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N
Weileder Rudi MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 9N Diesel

Klasse F8 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kevin Strohmaier MSC Emmersdorf Fiat Cinquecento

Klasse F9 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Heller Melanie MSC Straubing Fiat Uno
Färber-Heller Stephanie MSC Straubing Fiat Uno
Heller Helmut MSC Straubing Fiat Uno

Klasse F10 12

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Lindlbauer Stefan MSC Dreiburgenland VW Polo 6N2
Buchner Manuel AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo Classic
Hörndl Martin - Volkswagen Polo Classic
Wallner Michael MSC Emmersdorf Opel Corsa A 1.3
Buchner Andreas AC KIRCHENTHUMBACH VW Polo 6 N
Mario Rückner Mario ac hof vw polo
Tuchek Christoph Msc Dreiburgenland Vw Polo 6n2
Schmid Hannes MTC Waldkirchen VW Polo 86C
Unholzer Simone AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Paulik Simon AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Lindemann STEFAN AC Hof Vw Polo
Wallner Edwin MSC-Emmersdorf e.V. Opel Astra F

Klasse F11 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse F12 2

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Strohmaier Hans Msc Emmersdorf Seat Ibiza Cupra 16v
Walter Gerhard AC Stein eV BMW E 36

Klasse F13 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Wallner Thomas MSC Emmersdorf VW Golf IV TDi

Klasse H14 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse H15 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse H16 6

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Helmut Steiger MSC Nandlstadt VW Käfer
Andreas Ilg MSC-EMMERSDORF VW Polo 86c
Kroner Markus AC Stein VW Käfer
Deuerlin Detlef ATC-Weiden Volkswagen Golf
Böhm Daniel ATC-Weiden VW Golf
Plattner Lena MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 c

Klasse H17 7

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Regler Martin ATC-Weiden BMW Compact
Strehl Arno ATC-Weiden BMW Compact
Schwarz Paul ATC-Weiden Toyota RAV
Kunz Torsten ATC-Weiden BMW Compact
Hochmuth Robert ATC-Weiden BMW Compact
Schöninger Til ATC-Weiden BMW Compact
Kraus Sebastian ATC-Weiden BMW Compact

Klasse H18 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Tom Zschammer Tom MSC Nordhalben VW Golf 16v Syncro
Hofmann Alexander MSC Nordhalben Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD
Wunder Michael MSC Nordhalben Mitsubishi Lancer 4WD
Seidel Sven Msc wiesau VW Golf

Klasse H19 2

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Querfurth Jürgen Msc Nordhalben Audi 89Q
Deckelmann Uwe MSC Nordhalben Audi 89Q

Klasse SE 6

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Schmid Lukas MTC Waldkirchen VW Polo 86C
Weileder Dominik MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 9N Diesel
Plattner Sara MSC Emmersdorf Peugeot 106
Feldl Nena MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 c
Gasslbauer Simon MSC Emmersdorf Fiat Punto
Kohlhofer Simon Msc Emmersdorf Fiat Punto

Klasse FS 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Gehrloff Marco AC Deggendorf Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo